SC.app
Competitions

Choose a report

Controls for this report

Official standings exactly as the WCA recorded them.

Results — 3x3x3 Cube, Final

15 competitors
#
1United States flagEvan Liu7.308.057.308.688.058.807.43
2United States flagLauren Phung7.669.1310.497.668.898.899.61
3United States flagMark John7.499.5614.399.547.499.1410.01
4United States flagMichael Vanner9.2111.2312.1810.1311.5212.039.21
5United States flagAdelynn Neal11.0411.3313.9811.4011.2311.0411.35
6Canada flagJacob Koudys10.5411.7211.8511.7610.5411.5811.82
7United States flagJake Oppedisano12.6413.2016.6412.6412.7213.0613.81
8United States flagSkylar Porter11.0313.4011.0311.1914.9014.1216.45
9United States flagPatrick Strawder11.7013.6513.0512.8116.7515.0811.70
10United States flagMax Kropp11.2114.6411.2115.4813.9316.4614.51
11United States flagJoe Norton13.7015.4713.7014.4016.1515.8717.46
12United States flagCaleb Gabel11.4715.9714.9311.4719.1318.6414.33
13United States flagCashel Moriarty14.6717.0820.0214.6718.1315.6917.43
14United States flagElijah Mitchell19.3920.9922.7720.4219.7919.39DNF
15United States flagMaxim Bokman19.7223.3622.0025.1322.9626.5219.72

Placement, best single and official average with every attempt in order. Best and worst counting solves are marked. DNF and DNS are never treated as times.