SC.app
Competitions

Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2026

Sign in to follow
Results
March 28, 2026 – March 29, 2026Shri Ram College of Commerce · New Delhi, Delhi, IN102 people11 events

Choose a report

Controls for this report

Official standings exactly as the WCA recorded them.

Results — 3x3x3 Cube, Final

12 competitors
#
1India flagViraj Dhameja6.306.496.576.538.676.386.30
2India flagKunal Oak6.187.618.357.467.676.187.71
3India flagAditya Bareja6.048.176.0410.659.636.708.18
4India flagRonit Arora5.278.418.348.949.377.955.27
5India flagHrithik Joshi7.528.4811.247.529.198.457.81
6United States flagArnav Kumar7.969.399.129.079.977.9611.85
7India flagSahil Ansari8.389.5812.489.0410.449.268.38
8India flagDivye Kumar8.139.619.2811.389.3010.258.13
9India flagSukant Koul8.729.6110.179.699.419.738.72
10India flagShivam Bansal8.5210.0510.5511.459.918.529.69
11India flagVedaant Walia9.9110.079.9211.829.9110.2910.01
12India flagRohan Gupta10.1412.3413.0010.1416.0312.7411.28

Placement, best single and official average with every attempt in order. Best and worst counting solves are marked. DNF and DNS are never treated as times.