SC.app
Competitions
Results
March 15, 2025 – March 16, 2025Oulun kansainvälinen koulu · Oulu, FI26 people11 events

Choose a report

Controls for this report

Official standings exactly as the WCA recorded them.

Results — 3x3x3 Cube, Final

14 competitors
#
1Finland flagVincent von Schantz6.457.356.456.466.908.818.68
2Finland flagLuukas Lempinen7.479.619.339.4610.227.4710.03
3Finland flagPatrik Österberg9.1410.5810.649.6912.239.1411.42
4Finland flagAntto Pitkänen8.9510.6211.678.959.6211.1511.08
5Finland flagAsla Väyrynen8.5610.7511.1113.2010.1810.958.56
6Finland flagLeo Alanen9.5710.7611.4710.7110.1014.089.57
7Finland flagArttu Puttonen10.2711.3612.0010.4214.2910.2711.65
8Finland flagAtilla Kopecky10.6111.5010.9911.1012.5912.4010.61
9Finland flagNiila Kauppi11.0611.5911.0611.2411.5711.9517.36
10India flagAdvaith Ajith Kutty9.5911.7912.3013.829.5912.0611.00
11Finland flagNiko Ronkainen10.4711.8610.9710.87DNF10.4713.73
12Finland flagNiilo Eskelinen9.3611.9712.5912.1316.779.3611.18
13Finland flagOkko Vuotikka8.6512.008.6512.5512.0911.6612.24
14Finland flagOlli Vikstedt12.2313.2112.2313.4412.7113.4931.42

Placement, best single and official average with every attempt in order. Best and worst counting solves are marked. DNF and DNS are never treated as times.