SC.app
Competitions

Nattandiya Cubing Clash 2025

Sign in to follow
Results
October 20, 2025Town Hall, Nattandiya · Nattandiya, LK27 people8 events

Choose a report

Controls for this report

Official standings exactly as the WCA recorded them.

Results — 3x3x3 Cube, Final

12 competitors
#
1Sri Lanka flagSujan Irosha Kumarapperuma8.059.9310.2210.948.0511.598.62
2Sri Lanka flagSithupa Sanudaya9.4410.2011.219.449.4910.0711.05
3Sri Lanka flagSamath Keppitiyagama8.7310.6510.8411.28DNF9.828.73
4Sri Lanka flagSanthiviraj Harikesh8.0411.128.049.7813.9411.4712.12
5Sri Lanka flagBhashith Geenura Paviwek11.8812.6011.8815.7713.3212.5911.88
6Sri Lanka flagTharusha Wijewardhana10.6212.8511.0717.1411.9315.5610.62
7Sri Lanka flagThehan Shanell Palihakkara10.1612.9410.1613.7612.5013.4412.89
8Sri Lanka flagManija Kalansooriya12.3912.9815.3013.1912.3913.1812.57
9Sri Lanka flagAloka Fernando12.2413.6314.3614.0212.8714.0112.24
10Sri Lanka flagLithum Damviru Perera11.0914.0013.8216.8912.4115.7711.09
11Sri Lanka flagDinujaya Herath11.5114.20DNF13.9311.5115.0513.61
12Sri Lanka flagHussain Shiraj Rizal Ramly11.1915.4916.3414.2711.1916.6915.85

Placement, best single and official average with every attempt in order. Best and worst counting solves are marked. DNF and DNS are never treated as times.