SC.app
Competitions

Hungarian All-Rounder 2: Second Chance 2024

Sign in to follow

Choose a report

Controls for this report

Official standings exactly as the WCA recorded them.

Results — 3x3x3 Cube, Final

20 competitors
#
1Russia flagAlexey Tsvetkov5.037.508.907.057.228.225.03
2Hungary flagSzabolcs Szántai7.628.5712.367.628.349.338.03
3Hungary flagGergő Zalán Molnár6.408.6210.476.7712.128.636.40
4Hungary flagÁdám Szabó7.848.879.718.5912.218.307.84
5Hungary flagDávid Szabó8.438.988.548.519.8910.418.43
6Hungary flagGergely Novotni7.599.028.779.2311.039.057.59
7Hungary flagLola Pap8.719.278.719.7012.268.949.16
8Hungary flagBence Barát8.629.649.9011.508.6210.408.63
9Hungary flagBence Kiácz9.3110.2110.069.8411.139.3110.73
10Hungary flagRuben Ducza9.2410.4210.489.2414.2610.2110.56
11Hungary flagBotond Vigh8.2110.4311.0310.3012.939.968.21
12Austria flagMaxim Pürstinger8.6210.668.6211.4511.5314.648.99
13Hungary flagAndrás Nagy9.5911.0510.1914.7512.2710.699.59
14Hungary flagBotond Benedek11.1311.4711.1312.3411.2111.8211.39
15Hungary flagÁbel Egyházy10.2211.7710.22DNF11.7910.4113.10
16Hungary flagCsaba Gurdán10.6811.7813.5412.7811.1810.6811.38
17Hungary flagEtele Tóth9.3012.2713.839.3012.8211.6312.35
18Hungary flagAndrás Orbán10.7912.4411.6412.03DNF10.7913.65
19Hungary flagAndrás Józsa10.6312.8414.5710.6313.1912.3412.99
20Hungary flagDániel Varga10.9013.0210.9013.5916.3511.7013.78

Placement, best single and official average with every attempt in order. Best and worst counting solves are marked. DNF and DNS are never treated as times.