SC.app
Competitions

Choose a report

Controls for this report

Official standings exactly as the WCA recorded them.

Results — 3x3x3 Cube, Final

12 competitors
#
1Canada flagKyle Santucci5.797.687.305.798.748.197.55
2Canada flagLeif Anvik7.738.247.7310.557.858.368.52
3Canada flagAloysius Pade7.758.738.598.049.5511.107.75
4Canada flagBenjamin Ragan6.928.958.986.9210.3812.447.48
5Canada flagAzaro Gorloo8.479.108.478.939.558.839.73
6Canada flagNathan Chiem8.859.169.178.9711.578.859.35
7Canada flagGriffin Clem8.409.488.408.4511.0511.048.94
8Canada flagCooper Kurata8.029.779.8610.989.878.029.58
9Canada flagDanny Buschert8.4410.059.8510.6912.228.449.62
10Canada flagAndriy Peleshchyshyn9.4210.249.7711.179.4211.489.77
11China flagDavid-Nuo Cheng9.4310.659.4410.589.4311.9412.65
12Canada flagHugo Levancic Seiler10.6811.6711.0212.9811.8810.6812.11

Placement, best single and official average with every attempt in order. Best and worst counting solves are marked. DNF and DNS are never treated as times.