SC.app
WCA Worlds 2027 registration opens Nov 22 — check your qualification times →
Competitions

Autotalo Anime Adventure I 2024

Sign in to follow
Results
January 6, 2024 – January 7, 2024Autotalo · Helsinki, FI26 people10 events

Choose a report

Controls for this report

Official standings exactly as the WCA recorded them.

Results — Square-1, Final

10 competitors
#
1Finland flagLuukas Lempinen7.5210.3210.7411.267.528.9513.07
2Estonia flagRemo Pihel8.6611.1813.7316.369.4910.318.66
3Finland flagNiilo Eskelinen7.5811.3019.2414.737.5810.049.12
4Finland flagAntto Pitkänen8.6712.0412.9917.118.6712.1510.99
5Finland flagUrho Kinnunen7.8512.4915.3715.137.8511.0011.34
6Finland flagAtilla Kopecky13.8718.8513.8720.6419.8616.0522.34
7Finland flagNiko Ronkainen13.0618.9117.7921.5122.4317.4213.06
8Estonia flagOliver Pällo16.1220.4622.7119.7318.9529.3116.12
9Finland flagAarni Salakari15.0420.5521.9523.9522.9416.7715.04
10Finland flagOona Paasonen15.7521.6719.7620.3724.8715.7529.80

Placement, best single and official average with every attempt in order. Best and worst counting solves are marked. DNF and DNS are never treated as times.