SC.app
Competitions

ZGZ Open 2023

Sign in to follow
Results
December 2, 2023 – December 3, 2023[Parque de Atracciones de Zaragoza](https://www.atraczara.com/) · Zaragoza, ES55 people11 events

Choose a report

Controls for this report

Official standings exactly as the WCA recorded them.

Results — 3x3x3 Cube, Final

11 competitors
#
1Germany flagOliver Fritz7.268.169.017.777.717.2614.24
2Ukraine flagPavlo Bondar (Павло Бондар)8.158.718.159.248.618.668.85
3Spain flagAntonio López7.458.888.9511.797.458.049.66
4Spain flagEder Olivencia González7.888.918.559.137.8813.049.06
5Spain flagMiguel Martínez Montañes7.629.977.6211.3210.079.969.88
6Spain flagMarcos Plaza Nocito8.2210.4810.4410.068.2210.9415.52
7China flagZhedong Wang (王哲栋)10.5910.9812.2810.9410.9711.0210.59
8Spain flagPau Vela García9.5211.6912.9411.1512.5511.379.52
9Spain flagAlejandro Nicolay9.0112.159.7712.149.0114.6314.55
10Ukraine flagIvan Iziumenko (Іван Ізюменко)12.1212.8313.1312.7212.1215.0212.64
11Morocco flagMohamed Ben Driss Chokri12.9114.6513.1217.1614.8612.9115.96

Placement, best single and official average with every attempt in order. Best and worst counting solves are marked. DNF and DNS are never treated as times.