SC.app
Competitions

Choose a report

Controls for this report

Official standings exactly as the WCA recorded them.

Results — 3x3x3 Cube, Final

12 competitors
#
1United States flagMax Siauw5.967.536.945.969.849.606.05
2United States flagAiden Bartlett7.748.969.377.7411.599.058.47
3United States flagLuke Tycksen7.189.139.488.029.8814.057.18
4United States flagSameer Aggarwal7.149.237.899.7710.0413.757.14
5United States flagEthan Davis9.0010.109.159.0011.509.6512.81
6United States flagAndrew Rizo9.6910.3310.8511.9710.309.839.69
7United States flagJonathan Truchot9.6710.9111.7712.389.6710.3810.59
8United States flagKyle Polage10.1711.9212.9812.5510.1712.0711.15
9United States flagAsh Black10.7811.9212.1510.9412.8910.7812.67
10United States flagJason White10.9612.0110.9911.8010.9613.2513.67
11United States flagMia Sponseller9.5812.719.5811.46DNF15.4111.27
12United States flagMax Hilliard12.5113.9814.2614.8212.8612.5115.35

Placement, best single and official average with every attempt in order. Best and worst counting solves are marked. DNF and DNS are never treated as times.