SC.app
Competitions

Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019

Sign in to follow
Results
August 24, 2019 – August 25, 2019 Forest City Hotel · Xi'an, Shaanxi, CN217 people17 events

Choose a report

Controls for this report

Official standings exactly as the WCA recorded them.

Results — Square-1, Final

12 competitors
#
1China flagJiazhou Li (李佳洲)6.808.629.637.556.808.6710.24
2China flagWang Ma (马旺)7.4410.759.909.6412.8212.717.44
3China flagJiahe Dai (戴嘉禾)11.7214.5326.6914.5511.7214.5514.49
4China flagZihan Wang (王子涵)10.1316.1015.8017.5219.7214.9710.13
5China flagYikuan Kan (阚亦宽)17.5919.4117.5919.2322.5720.8218.18
6China flagYunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇)14.9719.6019.1519.1520.4921.6014.97
7China flagFanyang Zeng (曾凡洋)16.7419.8919.8036.4916.7422.8916.97
8China flagYucheng Chen (陈裕铖)19.3223.3226.5819.3225.0023.0321.94
9China flagWenxin Huang (黄文信)14.1026.1514.1015.8245.6317.0047.33
10China flagLichao Liu (刘立超)25.6126.5626.3527.1425.6127.3726.18
11China flagYunzhou Zhu (朱云舟)18.3726.6427.8218.3728.3923.7236.13
12China flagQingze Li (李庆泽)18.6929.7727.5641.4734.4218.6927.34

Placement, best single and official average with every attempt in order. Best and worst counting solves are marked. DNF and DNS are never treated as times.