SC.app
WCA Worlds 2027 registration opens Nov 22 — check your qualification times →
Competitions

Winchester Weeknights I 2023

Sign in to follow
Results
June 21, 2023Winchester Elks Club · Winchester, Massachusetts, US24 people3 events

Choose a report

Controls for this report

Official standings exactly as the WCA recorded them.

Results — 3x3x3 Cube, Final

8 competitors
#
1United States flagDerek White7.047.948.009.267.067.048.75
2United States flagCharles Amarello7.868.308.408.259.288.267.86
3United States flagGabriel Garber Burd7.438.537.918.539.1410.227.43
4United States flagJonathan Pelser9.189.999.6416.1710.3210.019.18
5United States flagWill Russo9.3510.1210.1412.349.3810.849.35
6United States flagJude Stradtner9.5610.5110.9810.5510.0113.369.56
7United States flagBrendan Lee10.4411.8313.5012.4110.4411.2311.84
8United States flagSaisabari Ramesh10.4613.6814.6511.7210.4615.4314.66

Placement, best single and official average with every attempt in order. Best and worst counting solves are marked. DNF and DNS are never treated as times.