SC.app
Competitions

Villa María al Cubo 2025

Sign in to follow
Results
September 13, 2025 – September 14, 2025Villa María Shopping · Villa María, Córdoba, AR26 people11 events

Choose a report

Controls for this report

Official standings exactly as the WCA recorded them.

Results — 3x3x3 Cube, Final

10 competitors
#
1Argentina flagMatías Ponte9.009.719.889.009.3110.189.93
2Argentina flagUlises Amaru Acosta García9.3010.099.649.549.3011.0812.05
3Argentina flagMateo Saka Marcato8.9610.988.9611.8712.4710.3010.78
4Argentina flagFrancisco Thalasselis9.5511.4614.539.5511.3410.5212.52
5Argentina flagAndrés Ignacio Tejero10.4412.2014.2011.0612.2710.4413.28
6Argentina flagLucas Naim Zvinys10.9412.5114.1212.4613.4011.6710.94
7Argentina flagBautista Mangold Vitale11.1013.2911.1011.9018.4814.0213.94
8Argentina flagJuan Francisco Taborda12.6214.4514.8314.0212.6214.7714.55
9Argentina flagBenjamín Albornoz Matzkin13.1115.1719.2115.7814.4915.2313.11
10Argentina flagAgustín Gonzalez12.3015.3412.3017.2415.5713.2018.76

Placement, best single and official average with every attempt in order. Best and worst counting solves are marked. DNF and DNS are never treated as times.