SC.app
Competitions

Unicentro Tunja III 2026

Sign in to follow

Choose a report

Controls for this report

Official standings exactly as the WCA recorded them.

Results — 3x3x3 Cube, Final

12 competitors
#
1Colombia flagJuan Miguel Saboya Soto5.197.205.195.4613.178.937.21
2Colombia flagStiven Ortiz7.248.827.247.4910.848.14DNF
3Colombia flagMichael Andres Castillo Lemus7.638.847.638.7210.779.448.35
4Colombia flagMartin Ayala Valderrama8.3210.178.3212.609.6018.628.32
5Colombia flagJoaquín Galeano Barrios8.7310.249.4510.2811.388.7310.99
6Colombia flagDarien Camilo Bernal Gomez8.4910.639.378.4913.3211.3411.19
7Colombia flagSamuel Elías Hernández Salamanca10.6411.4012.2411.5410.6410.6512.02
8Colombia flagJosé David Castiblanco Marin10.0511.4210.0511.8610.6211.7914.92
9Colombia flagJuan David Díaz Castellanos10.3611.6810.3611.7910.4714.5712.78
10Colombia flagEduard Esteban García Domínguez10.8313.5713.4611.4816.0210.8315.78
11Colombia flagAxel Juan Pablo Moreno Rodriguez11.9514.4711.9515.8916.0213.1414.38
12Colombia flagDennis Rosero12.9615.9513.1919.7315.5219.1312.96

Placement, best single and official average with every attempt in order. Best and worst counting solves are marked. DNF and DNS are never treated as times.