SC.app
Competitions

Tramsheds Series Sunday 2022

Sign in to follow
Results
February 13, 2022Harold Park Community Hall · Sydney, New South Wales, AU90 people4 events

Choose a report

Controls for this report

Official standings exactly as the WCA recorded them.

Results — 3x3x3 Cube, Final

12 competitors
#
1Singapore flagLoic Chiang8.379.158.769.629.278.379.42
2Australia flagThomas Liao7.679.327.6710.938.989.339.64
3Australia flagRhys Lloyd8.299.418.298.9111.009.509.82
4Australia flagSora Sato8.109.8210.768.109.799.699.99
5Australia flagCaleb Clark6.9010.219.8611.376.909.9810.80
6Australia flagKent Thomson8.2610.4610.578.2611.289.5411.37
7Australia flagHans Lin9.9210.74DNF9.9210.6211.629.97
8Australia flagGeoffrey Li9.9110.779.9110.6113.1910.9410.75
9Australia flagMatthew Cook9.1610.8110.7211.8212.609.889.16
10Australia flagAlex Tedeschi8.7211.1314.2911.1112.048.7210.24
11Australia flagJames Lam10.0311.2911.2711.1711.9011.4410.03
12Australia flagCooper Holmes10.5511.7312.4310.5510.9611.9212.31

Placement, best single and official average with every attempt in order. Best and worst counting solves are marked. DNF and DNS are never treated as times.