SC.app
Competitions

Torneo Profecia II 2013

Sign in to follow
Results
December 14, 2013 – December 15, 2013[Auditorio IDU](http://www.Idu.gov.co) · Bogotá, CO49 people13 events

Choose a report

Controls for this report

Official standings exactly as the WCA recorded them.

Results — 3x3x3 Cube, Final

10 competitors
#
1Colombia flagFelipe Rueda Hernández9.7211.0710.5810.729.7212.5611.91
2Colombia flagJosé Leonardo Chaparro Prieto10.8612.0710.8614.0811.8712.2212.11
3Colombia flagDaniel Cano Salgado10.8512.4211.1310.8514.0812.5213.62
4Colombia flagJhon Edinson Arias Parra12.6613.6112.8024.1913.6712.6614.37
5Colombia flagSantiago Mejia Chacon11.0913.9314.7514.8713.3511.0913.68
6Colombia flagJuan Pablo Silvera Prieto13.7514.6315.2014.1416.5413.7514.56
7Colombia flagJuan Camilo Vargas11.5614.8714.0412.3218.2611.56DNF
8Colombia flagJosé David Castiblanco Marin13.7616.4216.1416.6116.5013.7643.57
9Colombia flagSantiago A. Ospina Botero14.2916.5818.3314.2915.8715.5418.56
10Colombia flagNicolas Fitzgerald Muñoz Herrera16.5618.1518.9122.0416.9818.5716.56

Placement, best single and official average with every attempt in order. Best and worst counting solves are marked. DNF and DNS are never treated as times.