SC.app
Competitions

The Complex Kenya 2023

Sign in to follow
Results
July 16, 2023Oshwal Sports Centre · Nairobi, KE14 people7 events

Choose a report

Controls for this report

Official standings exactly as the WCA recorded them.

Results — Skewb, Final

7 competitors
#
1India flagGurveer Singh Mudher4.837.918.5310.714.837.008.21
2India flagReyansh Agarwal11.5016.3713.4017.6011.5022.5418.11
3Kenya flagSamarth Manek18.5024.0424.6525.1728.2318.5022.30
4Kenya flagRayan Parmar19.8926.3620.1342.6725.5119.8933.44
5Kenya flagMark Otieno Achar14.0330.1136.5220.6714.0333.1439.35
6Kenya flagJaimin Dave14.0131.8426.2736.7414.0132.5040.38
7Kenya flagJohn Kamau17.4232.9247.4132.5617.4226.6739.52

Placement, best single and official average with every attempt in order. Best and worst counting solves are marked. DNF and DNS are never treated as times.