SC.app
Competitions

Taipei Almost Without NxN 2019

Sign in to follow
Results
March 31, 2019Taipei Municipal Jianguo High School · Taipei, TW51 people6 events

Choose a report

Controls for this report

Official standings exactly as the WCA recorded them.

Results — Square-1, Final

10 competitors
#
1Taiwan flagShih-Hao Wang (王士豪)9.9111.129.9111.8710.7010.9911.66
2Taiwan flagTang-Kai Huang (黃堂愷)9.0711.6615.8110.1511.7413.089.07
3Indonesia flagAngeline Wijaya (黃千儀)11.0914.0715.5911.0914.4013.5114.29
4Taiwan flagHo Hsieh (謝合)13.1915.3013.1917.2713.2920.3815.35
5Taiwan flagChao-Che Chung (鍾肇哲)12.1015.7415.3120.5616.2212.1015.69
6Taiwan flagYi-Ho Hsueh (薛以和)10.3517.0910.3518.4817.7915.0022.88
7Taiwan flagTzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡)14.7018.2214.7016.0916.9921.5731.24
8Taiwan flagYen-Pin Xiao (蕭彥平)15.0318.9915.3625.0016.7224.8815.03
9Taiwan flagShao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆)18.4821.8518.4823.0828.7920.5121.96
10Canada flagKen Hagiya (萩谷健ー)19.4622.5329.9923.2919.4621.7722.53

Placement, best single and official average with every attempt in order. Best and worst counting solves are marked. DNF and DNS are never treated as times.