SC.app
Competitions

Summer Cubing in Stafsinge 2024

Sign in to follow
Results
August 3, 2024 – August 4, 2024Stafsinge Bygdegård · Falkenberg, SE49 people11 events

Choose a report

Controls for this report

Official standings exactly as the WCA recorded them.

Results — 3x3x3 Cube, Final

12 competitors
#
1Sweden flagWilliam Jensen6.977.727.336.9710.447.508.34
2Sweden flagEmanuel Schelin6.777.818.589.496.776.967.88
3Sweden flagTor Torstensson7.968.9011.269.169.567.967.98
4Sweden flagTheo Skoog7.559.009.269.147.559.248.63
5Sweden flagBosse Schelander7.249.2910.717.248.5711.518.60
6Sweden flagFrank Lindblom7.679.7110.119.399.6211.207.67
7Sweden flagHerman Axelsson10.0110.2810.2210.6410.4610.0110.17
8Sweden flagKasper Eriksson8.5910.4611.1210.7210.788.599.89
9Sweden flagEdvin Jansson9.7611.1912.5710.289.7610.7216.23
10Sweden flagFabian Lönnkvist9.0011.4610.5711.849.0011.9713.48
11Sweden flagEskil Munthe10.3812.0410.4013.2813.0912.6210.38
12Sweden flagWilliam Gerdin10.7513.1216.1811.4811.7010.7521.06

Placement, best single and official average with every attempt in order. Best and worst counting solves are marked. DNF and DNS are never treated as times.