SC.app
Competitions

Sumgait Fall Open 2026

Sign in to follow
Results
September 19, 2026Sumgait Heydar Aliyev Center · Sumgait, AZ17 people6 events

Choose a report

Controls for this report

Official standings exactly as the WCA recorded them.

Results — 3x3x3 Cube, Final

8 competitors
#
1Azerbaijan flagDavid Orucov9.2711.7510.7415.3211.559.2712.97
2Azerbaijan flagÖmər Mustafazadə10.6912.4212.4013.9819.7510.6910.87
3Azerbaijan flagMirza Mursalov11.9613.1714.6811.9615.2212.3312.49
4Azerbaijan flagSabir Mammedzade11.9713.3614.9412.8311.9712.3116.55
5Azerbaijan flagHuseyn Eyvazli10.6213.9115.7311.9119.3910.6214.09
6Azerbaijan flagƏli Nəsirli10.9715.0520.5214.1815.2510.9715.71
7Azerbaijan flagMirsəlim Şahbazov11.7215.2615.5715.7611.7215.2214.98
8Russia flagOlga Yasakova (Ольга Ясакова)14.1918.7220.1620.0217.4714.1918.66

Placement, best single and official average with every attempt in order. Best and worst counting solves are marked. DNF and DNS are never treated as times.