SC.app
Competitions

Stanford Fall 2012

Sign in to follow

Choose a report

Controls for this report

Official standings exactly as the WCA recorded them.

Results — 3x3x3 Cube, Final

8 competitors
#
1United States flagRavi Fernando9.099.9710.4310.099.409.0912.33
2United States flagEdward Lin9.8010.4711.0612.199.8610.509.80
3United States flagJustin Adsuara7.5910.859.0211.367.5912.1812.53
4Taiwan flagChia-Wei Lu (呂家維)9.9611.6615.3312.5010.5511.949.96
5United States flagDerek Tat10.7811.9411.2111.7117.9312.9110.78
6United States flagJeremy Fleischman12.1912.8012.2213.5612.1913.6512.63
7United States flagWeston Mizumoto11.1613.0911.1614.4617.3412.2512.55
8United States flagMitchell Lane13.2513.9913.3615.0014.9613.6613.25

Placement, best single and official average with every attempt in order. Best and worst counting solves are marked. DNF and DNS are never treated as times.