SC.app
Competitions

Speedcubing Medellin 2014

Sign in to follow

Choose a report

Controls for this report

Official standings exactly as the WCA recorded them.

Results — Skewb, Final

6 competitors
#
1Colombia flagKevin Lopez Rodriguez6.347.368.087.587.706.346.81
2Colombia flagCamilo Andres Cobos Alvarado7.759.0711.808.539.517.759.17
3Colombia flagRamses Amaya8.1011.5510.968.1011.8416.7411.84
4Colombia flagDaniel Gonzalez Henao10.2212.8310.2213.8214.3916.2710.27
5Colombia flagEduard Esteban García Domínguez7.5014.6013.639.9420.2224.207.50
6Colombia flagJuan Diego Muñoz Correa12.5816.9717.2916.4112.5822.9017.22

Placement, best single and official average with every attempt in order. Best and worst counting solves are marked. DNF and DNS are never treated as times.