SC.app
Competitions

Sofia Spring 2019

Sign in to follow
Results
March 16, 2019Sofia Mathematical High School · Sofia, BG104 people6 events

Choose a report

Controls for this report

Official standings exactly as the WCA recorded them.

Results — 3x3x3 Cube, Final

10 competitors
#
1Bulgaria flagIvaylo Ivaylov Vichev9.5610.3011.719.5610.0410.3410.53
2Kosovo flagLir Ukaj8.9410.4811.5710.6711.278.949.49
3France flagClément Cherblanc9.3011.149.3012.5612.5510.919.97
4Bulgaria flagPetar Petrov Konstantinov10.0411.2712.3410.6010.0413.6410.88
5Bulgaria flagIvaylo Tanev8.8411.4611.458.8714.078.8414.23
6Bulgaria flagGeorgi Angelov10.6011.4710.6011.1510.8312.6412.42
7Bulgaria flagKristian Petkov11.9113.3613.2317.4311.9113.6613.20
8Romania flagMihai Căpăţinescu11.3313.6612.4917.2014.6613.8311.33
9Bulgaria flagEsra Mehmedova12.2113.9714.9519.1313.5612.2113.41
10North Macedonia flagNikola Dimitrovski13.0514.1013.9713.0514.7617.7113.58

Placement, best single and official average with every attempt in order. Best and worst counting solves are marked. DNF and DNS are never treated as times.