SC.app
Competitions

SLS Rybnik 2015

Sign in to follow
Results
June 6, 2015 – June 7, 2015Czeslaw Milosz middle school in Rybnik · Rybnik, PL69 people10 events

Choose a report

Controls for this report

Official standings exactly as the WCA recorded them.

Results — 3x3x3 Cube, Final

12 competitors
#
1Poland flagPrzemysław Kaleta7.859.529.099.489.9810.557.85
2Poland flagJakub Kipa6.6110.3410.1910.786.6110.0611.22
3Poland flagMateusz Śliż9.6810.8310.6410.899.6810.9711.22
4Poland flagJonatan Kłosko9.9211.229.9211.3411.6610.6511.86
5Poland flagPiotr Kózka9.5611.3011.869.5615.9710.6311.40
6Poland flagMateusz Fydrych10.7611.4611.1010.8412.43DNF10.76
7Poland flagWojciech Knott9.8811.5811.3711.0712.429.8812.30
8Poland flagWojciech Szatanowski10.5311.6610.5311.5613.9611.8111.62
9Poland flagArtur Kristof11.6612.5314.6312.5112.3111.6612.78
10Poland flagBartłomiej Zięba10.4313.4612.1610.4315.0613.4814.75
11Poland flagWojciech Barciaga11.9713.5211.9715.4012.4612.7115.96
12Poland flagPiotr Pojda13.3814.2813.3815.5815.0814.0813.68

Placement, best single and official average with every attempt in order. Best and worst counting solves are marked. DNF and DNS are never treated as times.