SC.app
Competitions

Slovenian Open 2012

Sign in to follow
Results
April 14, 2012 – April 15, 2012Prometna šola Maribor · Maribor, SI50 people17 events

Choose a report

Controls for this report

Official standings exactly as the WCA recorded them.

Results — 3x3x3 Cube, Final

12 competitors
#
1Austria flagStefan Stoiber11.5612.3611.8012.6512.6316.8611.56
2Slovenia flagJure Gregorc9.9412.5412.1113.2212.5612.969.94
3Hungary flagHunor Bózsing11.2712.5912.1311.5614.0814.1611.27
4Hungary flagDániel Varga11.7812.7612.1515.9611.7812.4613.68
5Austria flagPablo Grasböck10.7513.0712.4414.0312.7410.7516.25
6Hungary flagBrúnó Bereczki12.9013.4712.9013.5314.5612.9113.97
7Austria flagMichael Röhrer11.3113.7211.6915.9411.3113.6315.83
8Hungary flagOlivér Perge13.1613.8615.2213.1613.8113.8013.97
9Slovenia flagMatic Omulec11.5613.9612.4616.4015.0314.4011.56
10Hungary flagBertalan Bodor12.6114.0315.2714.8312.6113.5513.72
11Austria flagDavid Burany13.7115.3013.7115.9713.8117.7516.13
12Austria flagViktor Kalmar14.81—16.2814.81DNFDNF15.69

Placement, best single and official average with every attempt in order. Best and worst counting solves are marked. DNF and DNS are never treated as times.