SC.app
WCA Worlds 2027 registration opens Nov 22 — check your qualification times →
Competitions

Singapore Championship 2023

Sign in to follow
Results
February 17, 2023 – February 19, 2023National University of Singapore · Singapore, SG190 people17 events

Choose a report

Controls for this report

Official standings exactly as the WCA recorded them.

Results — Square-1, Final

11 competitors
#
1Indonesia flagFirstian Fushada (符逢城)8.009.098.0011.1810.208.418.65
2China flagJiazhou Li (李佳洲)7.579.307.5711.248.9313.287.74
3Singapore flagRay Ng Qi Rui (黄启瑞)6.039.566.038.4610.529.9710.26
4Malaysia flagLim Hung (林弘)9.9111.139.9111.5810.7911.5411.07
5Malaysia flagAng Chin Xiang10.1811.4310.1812.2711.0510.9713.15
6Malaysia flagNg Jia Quan (黄佳铨)10.8212.2211.4912.6614.9112.5010.82
7Japan flagAo Nogami (野上碧)12.1813.5512.6814.0112.1822.1413.97
8Singapore flagTristan Chua Yong11.7713.7914.5316.9012.6411.7714.20
9Singapore flagIsaac Lai Yin Chung12.4415.1912.4413.3815.2716.9119.48
10Singapore flagKoh Zi Qian12.4117.2626.1915.4012.4120.4315.94
11Taiwan flagRui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞)13.8818.1317.3719.0423.0217.9713.88

Placement, best single and official average with every attempt in order. Best and worst counting solves are marked. DNF and DNS are never treated as times.