SC.app
Competitions

Shijiazhuang Winter 2018

Sign in to follow
Results
December 16, 2018Shijiazhuang Mass Art Museum · Shijiazhuang, Hebei, CN169 people7 events

Choose a report

Controls for this report

Official standings exactly as the WCA recorded them.

Results — 3x3x3 Cube, Final

14 competitors
#
1China flagJimeng Guo (郭冀蒙)7.458.647.459.0910.027.958.88
2China flagHang Li (李航)8.509.4410.2815.358.769.298.50
3China flagFazhen Wu (吴法臻)8.1610.288.2811.3611.5411.198.16
4China flagFangrui Zeng (曾方锐)8.1310.489.5611.0310.848.1311.60
5China flagZetong Zheng (郑泽同)9.2010.5411.949.819.2011.4110.39
6China flagZhenghao Song (宋政豪)9.4410.8612.0410.7511.2910.539.44
7China flagZhengyin Chen (陈正胤)9.6510.9110.3413.3011.9810.419.65
8China flagLijiaqi Zhang (张李佳琦)9.8011.3410.8112.209.8011.0012.52
9China flagZongyang Li (李宗阳)10.4411.5115.8611.4911.1910.4411.85
10China flagPeixun Zhou (周沛迅)10.8811.5212.5112.9710.9310.8811.11
11China flagLang Yuan (袁朗)9.4311.739.4312.3313.3311.6811.19
12China flagChe Liu (刘澈)11.2611.7811.6111.7011.2619.2712.03
13China flagMeng Wang (王猛)10.7212.6313.9514.3212.4410.7211.50
14China flagTongxin Wu (武童昕)12.7815.75DNF14.2812.7813.4219.56

Placement, best single and official average with every attempt in order. Best and worst counting solves are marked. DNF and DNS are never treated as times.