SC.app
Competitions

SESI Santos 2023

Sign in to follow
Results
May 13, 2023SESI Santos · Santos, São Paulo, BR30 people5 events

Choose a report

Controls for this report

Official standings exactly as the WCA recorded them.

Results — 3x3x3 Cube, Final

8 competitors
#
1Brazil flagCaio Hideaki Sato5.496.815.497.586.267.706.60
2Brazil flagAna Beatriz M. Tannenbaum7.448.297.747.449.637.899.24
3Brazil flagFrederico Canal Gomes6.848.926.8410.5710.138.867.77
4Brazil flagTiago Akihiro Fujita7.939.418.799.767.939.6710.83
5Brazil flagMurilo da Silva Banin9.9510.939.9510.7012.5510.8411.26
6Brazil flagFelipe Cardim10.5011.1510.9013.6910.8411.7010.50
7Brazil flagMario Armando Takahashi Martins Dias8.6511.268.6510.3413.3310.7412.70
8Brazil flagTiago Padua de Martino11.0511.4711.4711.6911.2511.8211.05

Placement, best single and official average with every attempt in order. Best and worst counting solves are marked. DNF and DNS are never treated as times.