SC.app
Competitions

SCMU ICT Open 2017

Sign in to follow
Results
March 18, 2017 – March 19, 2017Institute of Chemical Technology, Matunga, Mumbai · Mumbai, Maharashtra, IN89 people12 events

Choose a report

Controls for this report

Official standings exactly as the WCA recorded them.

Results — 3x3x3 Cube, Final

11 competitors
#
1India flagDharmesh Shahu10.0310.6310.0610.0311.2211.7310.60
2India flagOmkar Chavan10.4910.9010.4913.7010.5411.1710.99
3India flagShantanu Awale9.7211.2811.4010.799.7211.8311.64
4India flagGautam Korigeri9.9911.9312.5011.1012.1814.019.99
5India flagAdinath Durugkar10.7612.0610.7611.8711.8918.6412.42
6United States flagTarun Jagadish10.6112.1712.4813.8012.9211.1010.61
7India flagAamir Saifee11.4813.8315.7418.0911.4812.7113.03
8India flagShubhayan Kabir12.1414.1416.6117.1413.0512.7612.14
9India flagDev Adwani13.0814.7013.8914.6815.5413.0816.84
10India flagJayanth Ponnada11.6815.0215.9114.1115.9815.0411.68
11India flagBhavya Goyal12.3716.4018.6515.0512.3715.51DNF

Placement, best single and official average with every attempt in order. Best and worst counting solves are marked. DNF and DNS are never treated as times.