SC.app
Competitions

Saraswati Open 2024

Sign in to follow

Choose a report

Controls for this report

Official standings exactly as the WCA recorded them.

Results — 3x3x3 Cube, Final

10 competitors
#
1India flagShrivatsa Patil7.298.169.198.597.668.247.29
2India flagShubham Maharana7.528.728.509.597.528.369.31
3India flagDhruva Nikhil Jagtap7.719.289.769.837.7110.618.26
4India flagKundan Shet8.969.729.628.9611.039.5010.03
5India flagAdvait Bandekar8.809.9012.0010.339.478.809.90
6India flagShaurya Kasat7.8110.2110.217.8110.8111.069.61
7India flagTrishan Gupta8.6010.2711.7012.128.609.249.86
8India flagPrayansh Vimal7.8810.6911.5511.787.889.1911.34
9India flagAbhijeet Ghodgaonkar (अभिजीत घोडगावकर)8.2911.4613.1312.318.2912.099.97
10United Kingdom flagAnjor Ghule9.4313.5116.339.4310.6114.4715.46

Placement, best single and official average with every attempt in order. Best and worst counting solves are marked. DNF and DNS are never treated as times.