SC.app
Competitions

Santa Claus Cube Race 2014

Sign in to follow
Results
December 6, 2014 – December 7, 2014Gimnazjum nr 1 im. Hugona Kołłątaja · Dąbrowa Górnicza, PL169 people12 events

Choose a report

Controls for this report

Official standings exactly as the WCA recorded them.

Results — 3x3x3 Cube, Final

16 competitors
#
1Poland flagJakub Kipa9.6910.609.6911.0111.009.8210.98
2Poland flagKrzysztof Rożałowski9.8710.9013.519.8711.0210.8910.80
3Poland flagWojciech Knott9.8510.9510.9810.429.8512.0211.46
4Poland flagMateusz Śliż10.1811.0710.4610.1812.2211.0211.73
5Poland flagTomasz Żołnowski9.3311.3011.069.3311.6813.5311.16
6Poland flagMichał Marszałek10.0811.4512.5610.3915.9211.4110.08
7Poland flagMateusz Fydrych10.2511.5012.2910.2511.2211.0012.82
8Poland flagArtur Kristof9.3111.5611.2113.2912.9910.499.31
9Poland flagFilip Miazek11.0412.1512.5011.8515.9912.1111.04
10Poland flagBartłomiej Zięba10.8512.1913.9811.5613.9510.8511.06
11Poland flagMiłosz Gdula8.9612.2613.4413.9712.008.9611.34
12Poland flagJakub Wolniewicz7.7212.6712.4816.0314.487.7211.04
13Poland flagKamil Mieńko11.3913.0511.3912.2015.7614.5712.37
14Czechia flagTomáš Novotný12.1613.0712.6612.1613.3513.2017.64
15Poland flagTomek Bogdanik13.1714.6913.1716.5014.1014.5715.39
16Poland flagMichał Halczuk10.8616.9313.3310.8617.5819.891:29.87

Placement, best single and official average with every attempt in order. Best and worst counting solves are marked. DNF and DNS are never treated as times.