SC.app
Competitions

Rubikku Championship 2013

Sign in to follow
Results
March 9, 2013 – March 10, 2013[WTC Mangga Dua](http://wtcm2.com) · Jakarta, ID19 people8 events

Choose a report

Controls for this report

Official standings exactly as the WCA recorded them.

Results — 3x3x3 Cube, Final

8 competitors
#
1Indonesia flagVincent Hartanto Utomo9.5510.499.5810.7711.139.5511.25
2Indonesia flagStephen Adhisaputra9.3110.6011.0213.159.319.5611.21
3Indonesia flagRenhard Julindra9.2710.7710.669.2710.1811.4713.11
4Indonesia flagKirk Nicklaus Manibuy11.6314.3414.6814.9313.4017.6811.63
5Indonesia flagVincent Julindra13.8615.0515.0915.9716.9413.8614.08
6Indonesia flagMuhammad Arsyad Maulana13.3115.3315.8119.1113.3115.8114.36
7Indonesia flagNirwan Aji Santoso16.9018.7116.9017.4617.0226.7121.66
8Indonesia flagRaihan Amin19.2225.1223.1319.2219.6132.6137.68

Placement, best single and official average with every attempt in order. Best and worst counting solves are marked. DNF and DNS are never treated as times.