SC.app
Competitions

Ropaži Mini-Open 2024

Sign in to follow
Results
April 20, 2024Kafe/Bistro "Vēja Ligzda" · Ropaži, LV24 people6 events

Choose a report

Controls for this report

Official standings exactly as the WCA recorded them.

Results — 3x3x3 Cube, Final

12 competitors
#
1Latvia flagRoberts Dreijers8.159.9810.189.848.1510.699.91
2Lithuania flagViltė Klioštoraitytė10.0410.5510.5210.0611.08DNF10.04
3Latvia flagVladislavs Baranovs9.4710.6411.479.4711.8410.3210.13
4Latvia flagAleksejs Oglobļins9.5710.8811.459.5712.0010.5610.63
5Latvia flagKristiāns Pietkuns9.5010.979.5011.9010.1211.3711.42
6Latvia flagJānis Zirnis11.0512.2512.0412.3312.3815.6011.05
7Latvia flagTeo Niklāvs Mitenbergs11.2212.3314.1611.7711.8713.3611.22
8Latvia flagMatīss Maksis Podinskis10.4212.6513.8716.2612.7610.4211.32
9Latvia flagMarks Fridmans10.5412.7012.4813.4012.2310.5413.90
10Latvia flagOskars Kaminskis10.7612.7710.7612.3712.0015.6013.94
11Latvia flagToms Edvards Vucens15.3216.1315.5517.0017.2115.3215.84
12Latvia flagKrišjānis Nurža12.7916.7512.7917.5816.9421.7315.72

Placement, best single and official average with every attempt in order. Best and worst counting solves are marked. DNF and DNS are never treated as times.