SC.app
Competitions

River Cubing Barranquilla 2024

Sign in to follow
Results
October 19, 2024Edificio River Heights · Barranquilla, Atlantico, CO22 people5 events

Choose a report

Controls for this report

Official standings exactly as the WCA recorded them.

Results — 3x3x3 Cube, Final

10 competitors
#
1Colombia flagEladio Andrés Molina Lopez9.109.959.7012.039.109.6010.54
2Colombia flagSergio Andres Guillen Ibarra8.5510.5613.089.618.5512.999.07
3Colombia flagJoel Andres Muñoz Vega9.7610.6910.569.7611.1710.3412.59
4Colombia flagJose Carlos García Vélez10.4310.6910.4510.7510.4310.8811.78
5Colombia flagRey Danilo Florez9.0810.709.9011.7210.4813.019.08
6Colombia flagJuan Emmanuel Rodelo Orozco9.5910.9910.0511.3411.5812.219.59
7Colombia flagEsteban Andrés Benavides Diaz11.3812.9113.6611.3811.4513.6114.40
8Colombia flagJuan Sebastián Jiménez Medina12.4613.2612.8914.5012.4613.1113.79
9Colombia flagMartin Fernando Velilla Garcia10.9114.5412.7810.9115.24DNF15.61
10Colombia flagJuan David Jaramillo Cadena10.1115.0418.8721.0210.1112.5113.75

Placement, best single and official average with every attempt in order. Best and worst counting solves are marked. DNF and DNS are never treated as times.