SC.app
Competitions

Reno Spring 2024

Sign in to follow
Results
March 9, 2024Earl Wooster High School · Reno, Nevada, US46 people6 events

Choose a report

Controls for this report

Official standings exactly as the WCA recorded them.

Results — 3x3x3 Cube, Final

10 competitors
#
1United States flagRuby Lu (卢红)8.378.758.378.858.798.619.38
2United States flagPaul Mahvi7.348.777.3412.269.588.987.75
3United States flagMason Langenderfer7.998.9210.629.098.109.567.99
4United States flagJacob Vincent Vicente Mangosing9.049.829.4210.269.7813.909.04
5United States flagJason Ostdiek7.789.879.447.7815.649.3810.78
6United States flagKenji Gipson-Nahman9.4010.0210.0110.869.6210.429.40
7United States flagMichael Larsen8.1810.058.1810.4510.7810.379.32
8United States flagSebastian Stone8.4610.0710.0210.1110.0810.898.46
9United States flagGabriel Sianez10.1210.9511.4610.5111.9710.8910.12
10United States flagEvan Millsap10.8212.5410.8212.8412.7815.7112.01

Placement, best single and official average with every attempt in order. Best and worst counting solves are marked. DNF and DNS are never treated as times.