SC.app
Competitions

Choose a report

Controls for this report

Official standings exactly as the WCA recorded them.

Results — 3x3x3 Cube, Final

10 competitors
#
1India flagOjas Nimaje8.2410.2212.1211.189.969.538.24
2India flagAyser Alam Khan11.0211.8812.3511.0211.0712.2113.45
3India flagMeet Munjwani11.5512.0311.6811.9511.5512.4714.71
4India flagS Sai Rohan11.1912.2613.8911.1911.6011.5513.63
5India flagGhanshyam Sahu9.3012.2912.7011.5212.6615.679.30
6India flagGaurav Bachani11.4112.7813.7512.1311.4112.4614.93
7India flagAarav Panthi10.9013.2112.3413.3810.9015.0313.91
8India flagDev Kumar Sahu10.1213.4613.1710.1215.1213.0014.21
9India flagBhavesh Sonwani12.7314.0013.0812.7314.5714.3516.43
10India flagKartavya Samat14.0515.4214.0616.8215.3714.0517.58

Placement, best single and official average with every attempt in order. Best and worst counting solves are marked. DNF and DNS are never treated as times.