SC.app
Competitions

Raipur Winter Cube Challenge 2018

Sign in to follow
Results
December 30, 2018Club Paraiso · Raipur, Chhattisgarh, IN40 people6 events

Choose a report

Controls for this report

Official standings exactly as the WCA recorded them.

Results — 3x3x3 Cube, Final

8 competitors
#
1India flagChetan Kumar Patel11.1813.2811.1827.2412.6414.0413.16
2India flagSaravanan Gowthaman7.1513.3916.127.1514.0612.6713.44
3India flagSayantan Maity12.1913.4312.9915.0612.1913.3213.98
4India flagGhanshyam Sahu11.4514.0316.8911.4511.7913.4217.57
5India flagGaurav Bachani13.9915.7315.7519.1416.4914.9513.99
6India flagPankaj Nag15.6016.9215.6018.9316.9215.6218.23
7India flagSharique Mahmood16.5417.8623.7816.5717.9919.0216.54
8India flagVarunraj Tushar Bhirud16.3119.3517.39DNF16.3120.0220.65

Placement, best single and official average with every attempt in order. Best and worst counting solves are marked. DNF and DNS are never treated as times.