SC.app
Competitions

Quito SúperCube 2025

Sign in to follow
Results
July 5, 2025Salón de eventos · Quito, EC56 people5 events

Choose a report

Controls for this report

Official standings exactly as the WCA recorded them.

Results — 3x3x3 Cube, Final

12 competitors
#
1Ecuador flagAnthony Gerard Álvarez Ludeña7.458.247.459.288.328.927.48
2Ecuador flagFabrizzio Alejandro Peñafiel Mena9.359.899.3910.319.3516.409.97
3Ecuador flagEmilio Andre Garzón Labre9.4510.9913.1411.1610.459.4511.35
4Ecuador flagSebastián Joel Herrera Manangon10.0711.0910.7910.5710.0711.9113.26
5Ecuador flagAriel Vacacela9.0811.1812.0114.1110.6910.859.08
6Ecuador flagMateo David Vergara Baño11.5511.9911.6815.3311.8812.4111.55
7Ecuador flagLuis Fernando Aldás Cuestas10.1512.3612.5512.0210.1514.1512.50
8Ecuador flagAbril Cabezas Moreno11.7513.0511.7513.2912.4113.4514.83
9Ecuador flagMateo Keneth Toala Rios10.6013.0616.0111.5511.6118.0410.60
10Ecuador flagSteven Daniel Dueñas Anisete12.0013.1513.2313.4913.9912.7412.00
11Ecuador flagLeonardo Fabricio Rivera Chamorro11.0613.1913.7911.0613.8511.9215.27
12Ecuador flagDilan Andrés Guachalá Analuisa14.7015.6115.1224.7116.8314.7014.88

Placement, best single and official average with every attempt in order. Best and worst counting solves are marked. DNF and DNS are never treated as times.