SC.app
Competitions

Pune Cube Open 2018

Sign in to follow
Results
September 9, 2018Papal Seminary · Pune, Maharashtra, IN94 people6 events

Choose a report

Controls for this report

Official standings exactly as the WCA recorded them.

Results — 3x3x3 Cube, Final

12 competitors
#
1India flagNikhil Soares7.389.288.4610.7110.957.388.67
2United States flagAdvay Sant9.079.979.6011.0311.219.299.07
3India flagOmkar Chavan9.6910.4310.449.6911.9810.5510.31
4India flagAnsh Iyer9.5710.539.579.6510.0312.5211.90
5India flagPratham Waghmare9.3711.5812.2810.9912.819.3711.48
6India flagAniket Das11.3212.5912.2111.7413.8314.5211.32
7India flagShubhayan Kabir11.6212.6311.6215.1413.6312.6211.65
8India flagAaditya Shreeniwas Pant9.6512.75DNF13.5612.649.6512.04
9India flagRahul Kulkarni11.9713.0111.9713.13DNF13.0812.82
10India flagVivek Shirke12.3313.3213.7312.3312.4713.7614.15
11India flagMalhar Godbole11.4113.3914.4312.7219.3011.4113.03
12India flagChirag Seshu Jaladi11.8315.6013.0411.83DNF18.2515.50

Placement, best single and official average with every attempt in order. Best and worst counting solves are marked. DNF and DNS are never treated as times.