SC.app
Competitions

Pucallpa al Cubo 2025

Sign in to follow
Results
December 7, 2025Real Plaza Pucallpa · Pucallpa, PE30 people8 events

Choose a report

Controls for this report

Official standings exactly as the WCA recorded them.

Results — Pyraminx, Final

8 competitors
#
1Brazil flagKoleman Howe5.877.297.635.877.008.537.23
2Peru flagBenjamin A. Shapiama6.128.5210.488.646.4312.206.12
3Peru flagJesús Adriano Aguilar Nolorbe5.588.607.7210.258.989.105.58
4Brazil flagBen Van Oosten7.368.749.068.728.447.3617.83
5Brazil flagDaniel Van Oosten7.508.837.509.618.929.617.97
6Peru flagAbigail Esther Shapiama Velasquez10.1410.9610.1412.9810.4410.3512.10
7Peru flagGustavo André Diaz Saldaña9.6812.809.6815.9712.5111.5214.36
8United States flagAshton Dawson9.2112.8413.5914.1112.019.2112.91

Placement, best single and official average with every attempt in order. Best and worst counting solves are marked. DNF and DNS are never treated as times.