SC.app
Competitions

Pruzhany Cube Day 2015

Sign in to follow

Choose a report

Controls for this report

Official standings exactly as the WCA recorded them.

Results — 3x3x3 Cube, Final

12 competitors
#
1Belarus flagPavel Yushkevich9.9411.9313.5010.6613.279.9411.87
2Belarus flagIlya Tsiareshka11.6313.0511.6314.1814.8412.5812.40
3Belarus flagVladislav Kaminskiy11.1813.3512.9513.2314.2813.8611.18
4Belarus flagAnatoly Kim10.4813.7314.9012.2414.5810.4814.38
5Belarus flagAndrey Molchan12.6313.7714.6113.6912.6314.4013.21
6Belarus flagIlya Zabrodsky12.5414.3015.4416.0912.5414.0913.37
7Belarus flagKonstantin Kalinin13.2214.8814.5114.7713.2215.3715.39
8Belarus flagNikita Loika13.8915.5817.6615.2414.1613.8917.33
9Belarus flagArtem Savosik12.1716.4616.8012.1714.1018.4820.93
10Belarus flagVladislav Ilyashuk14.4816.8822.0816.7816.6817.1914.48
11Belarus flagYuri Sapunov14.9518.0214.95DNF16.8615.4221.78
12Belarus flagSergey Melnik17.6321.1421.9321.0923.5717.6320.40

Placement, best single and official average with every attempt in order. Best and worst counting solves are marked. DNF and DNS are never treated as times.