SC.app
Competitions

Penza Summer 2017

Sign in to follow
Results
August 26, 2017 – August 27, 2017[Penza Youth House] (https://gau.mmcpenza.ru/) · Penza, RU27 people14 events

Choose a report

Controls for this report

Official standings exactly as the WCA recorded them.

Results — 3x3x3 Cube, Final

12 competitors
#
1Russia flagNikolai Masson (Николай Массон)9.1910.169.1910.849.699.9910.81
2Russia flagArtem Rogachev11.6912.4111.9711.9513.5413.3211.69
3Russia flagMaxim Semykin11.5813.0316.1614.8311.5811.6712.58
4Russia flagKirill Shalashov12.0413.5014.9812.0416.2612.2813.23
5Russia flagMarat Akhunov13.1214.4514.0513.5018.0613.1215.80
6Russia flagEvgeniy Kabanov12.6215.3914.84DNF13.3812.6217.96
7Russia flagSergey Wolferts16.2418.7117.8918.4520.7316.2419.79
8Russia flagMaria Zhits16.7419.6719.8320.5120.0119.1616.74
9Russia flagAlexey Yarygin19.5622.3521.8321.7026.1523.5119.56
10Russia flagRoman Kolyzhenkov21.5624.7323.0633.4221.5627.2323.89
11Russia flagDanila Parshin21.6528.3529.2621.6531.0524.8130.98
12Russia flagAlina Sizova22.6329.1133.0622.6332.1926.1029.05

Placement, best single and official average with every attempt in order. Best and worst counting solves are marked. DNF and DNS are never treated as times.