SC.app
Competitions

Oskemen Open 2024

Sign in to follow
Results
January 20, 2024 – January 21, 2024Amanzholov University · Oskemen, KZ20 people10 events

Choose a report

Controls for this report

Official standings exactly as the WCA recorded them.

Results — 3x3x3 Cube, Final

10 competitors
#
1Russia flagAndrey Che6.767.127.318.406.837.226.76
2Kazakhstan flagDamir Zhanataev7.019.718.8911.019.2312.047.01
3Kazakhstan flagDaniyal Suleimen10.2811.3911.2411.6911.2510.2811.68
4Kazakhstan flagAsar Toleu10.7211.6011.5111.5314.8611.7610.72
5Mongolia flagSergelenbat Nymdorj11.9813.3418.4414.9812.8511.9812.19
6Kazakhstan flagDias Sapar (Диас Сапар)11.6114.0113.5414.0814.4015.7111.61
7Kazakhstan flagMadi Mergazy13.7515.6214.5617.8414.4723.5613.75
8Kazakhstan flagMansur Serikov12.9215.7714.7915.8417.7016.6912.92
9Kazakhstan flagSanzhar Abishev (Санжар Абишев)20.1223.7322.6320.1223.5326.7325.04
10Kazakhstan flagAldiyar Mussin21.52—DNF29.74DNF28.3721.52

Placement, best single and official average with every attempt in order. Best and worst counting solves are marked. DNF and DNS are never treated as times.