SC.app
Competitions

Northern Lights Coimbatore Cube Open 2023

Sign in to follow
Results
May 27, 2023 – May 28, 2023Northern Lights Academy · Coimbatore, Tamil Nadu, IN74 people10 events

Choose a report

Controls for this report

Official standings exactly as the WCA recorded them.

Results — 3x3x3 Cube, Final

8 competitors
#
1India flagKunaal Parekh6.938.896.938.698.6210.509.36
2Canada flagAkhil Vikram8.609.139.179.848.949.288.60
3India flagHarish Raj Ponkumar8.489.589.2510.0610.489.428.48
4India flagSahasvat Venkatadass7.859.689.0210.677.8512.249.34
5India flagSreehari Ayiraram Narasinga Perumal8.239.819.0911.4810.808.239.55
6India flagSundararajan9.0210.1311.689.7110.229.0210.46
7India flagSujai Shakthivel8.6110.198.8310.4013.348.6111.34
8India flagAshvand Sathyajith9.3610.299.8011.5011.119.369.97

Placement, best single and official average with every attempt in order. Best and worst counting solves are marked. DNF and DNS are never treated as times.