SC.app
Competitions

North Dallas 2019

Sign in to follow
Results
June 22, 2019Executive Center (office building) · Dallas, Texas, US59 people7 events

Choose a report

Controls for this report

Official standings exactly as the WCA recorded them.

Results — 3x3x3 Cube, Final

8 competitors
#
1United States flagJason Lee7.418.237.438.458.817.419.58
2United States flagRyan Pilat7.919.328.949.929.1111.027.91
3United States flagTim O'Brien8.849.459.8310.449.448.849.08
4United States flagJimmy Tran9.2711.1714.009.4314.509.2710.09
5United States flagVincent Chen9.5911.1810.9412.109.5912.4210.51
6United States flagBen Erwin9.2711.5812.0514.5710.469.2712.23
7United States flagAndres Rodriguez10.4812.2914.7011.9913.7110.4811.18
8Philippines flagDenniel Santos11.3312.7511.9114.1612.6911.3313.65

Placement, best single and official average with every attempt in order. Best and worst counting solves are marked. DNF and DNS are never treated as times.