SC.app
Competitions

New Ulm Reboot 2024

Sign in to follow
Results
April 6, 2024New Ulm Community Center · New Ulm, Minnesota, US59 people5 events

Choose a report

Controls for this report

Official standings exactly as the WCA recorded them.

Results — 3x3x3 Cube, Final

12 competitors
#
1United States flagBrody Rhoades6.688.656.689.5016.109.077.38
2United States flagNathan Rahn7.749.3510.758.087.7410.289.69
3United States flagCharles Koebele8.539.5512.108.6110.589.478.53
4United States flagTyler Johnson7.769.8911.269.807.7610.779.10
5Colombia flagSantiago Solano Zarate8.989.959.6010.4015.069.858.98
6United States flagChris Van Der Brink9.2910.029.2910.0211.519.4910.55
7United States flagJames Ekins8.1210.6312.1911.8310.639.438.12
8United States flagCadel Dozier9.2310.8010.7712.4911.979.239.66
9United States flagTyler Youlden10.5011.9514.1211.2110.5210.5016.15
10United States flagShain Papalotl Longbehn11.1512.9614.3414.1611.1512.2912.42
11United States flagHarrison Chandler11.9713.42DNF13.9814.1912.0911.97
12United States flagJonah Sandstrom13.5814.4014.7814.4915.2613.9313.58

Placement, best single and official average with every attempt in order. Best and worst counting solves are marked. DNF and DNS are never treated as times.