SC.app
Competitions

Nanjing Normal University 2013

Sign in to follow

Choose a report

Controls for this report

Official standings exactly as the WCA recorded them.

Results — 3x3x3 Cube, Final

12 competitors
#
1China flagJiaxi Wang (王嘉熙)10.5711.3511.8411.2610.5713.6510.94
2China flagYinghao Wang (王鹰豪)9.8412.0312.939.8411.1112.0613.40
3China flagXiaowei Wang (王晓伟)10.5512.5912.5212.2812.9614.0310.55
4China flagYuang Liu (刘宇昂)11.6212.9611.6212.2013.6313.0516.08
5China flagHaowei Zhang (张昊威)11.1213.0012.5513.3413.4811.1213.12
6China flagZhen Tang (唐镇)10.6513.0813.3913.6710.6515.3312.18
7China flagMeng'an Pu (浦梦安)11.7813.1712.6911.7814.0612.7715.70
8China flagNan Bai (柏楠)9.1913.1916.3411.8212.1915.559.19
9China flagTianxing Wang (王天行)11.5614.2215.1814.5513.4114.6911.56
10China flagZhangning He (何樟宁)11.9714.3311.9712.0518.3812.56DNF
11China flagLining Wang (王立宁)13.9314.5815.0216.1514.5313.9314.19
12China flagDisheng Qiao (乔涤生)13.8317.6521.0913.8316.0622.9115.80

Placement, best single and official average with every attempt in order. Best and worst counting solves are marked. DNF and DNS are never treated as times.