SC.app
Competitions

Mumbai Cube Fiesta 2026

Sign in to follow
Results
January 18, 2026HBT Medical College · Mumbai, Maharashtra, IN67 people5 events

Choose a report

Controls for this report

Official standings exactly as the WCA recorded them.

Results — 3x3x3 One-Handed, Final

9 competitors
#
1India flagPranav Gadge8.6811.5913.238.6810.4513.5511.09
2India flagDhruva Nikhil Jagtap12.6814.2815.6112.6814.7213.9014.21
3India flagShrivatsa Patil15.3116.6516.4915.4917.9815.3124.28
4India flagYash Virani15.6017.0716.1618.8316.8118.2415.60
5India flagShubham Maharana9.8117.4417.4617.8520.619.8117.00
6India flagSiddhesh Pore16.5818.1516.5818.4617.4918.4920.71
7India flagSrijan Tarey14.6918.1719.0314.69DNF16.4719.02
8India flagPrayansh Vimal15.3018.9216.1215.3023.1917.4523.28
9India flagAbhijeet Ghodgaonkar (अभिजीत घोडगावकर)14.4619.6121.2214.4618.3919.2121.35

Placement, best single and official average with every attempt in order. Best and worst counting solves are marked. DNF and DNS are never treated as times.