SC.app
Competitions

Mirasierra Open 2024

Sign in to follow
Results
November 16, 2024 – November 17, 2024[Colegio Virgen de Mirasierra](http://virgendemirasierra.es/) · Madrid, ES76 people8 events

Choose a report

Controls for this report

Official standings exactly as the WCA recorded them.

Results — 3x3x3 Cube, Final

12 competitors
#
1Morocco flagBadr Ait Belaid7.818.388.268.4910.518.407.81
2Spain flagLorenzo Escobar Kraskouskaya6.938.526.9311.268.858.098.63
3Spain flagManuel Prieto de Antón7.518.807.519.1711.029.028.21
4Spain flagPedro Sanz Rodriguez8.699.629.579.4310.479.878.69
5Spain flagArián Martín Núñez8.109.818.109.809.2411.6810.40
6Spain flagRaúl Martínez Redondo7.7510.229.5111.727.7512.189.43
7Spain flagJosete Sánchez8.8010.339.288.8010.6211.4511.08
8Spain flagRafael Rodriguez Santana9.2910.449.2910.3810.9019.0910.03
9Spain flagRafael Alférez Robisco10.5011.1612.8410.6910.9210.5011.88
10Spain flagJorge Rodón Leiva9.1811.349.1810.6413.5310.8112.56
11Spain flagLaura Freitas Martín8.6811.5511.7812.008.6811.5511.32
12Spain flagEnrique De Vicente Carrasquilla9.8413.3114.8510.8714.6714.389.84

Placement, best single and official average with every attempt in order. Best and worst counting solves are marked. DNF and DNS are never treated as times.