SC.app
Competitions

Minnesota Cube Melt 2017

Sign in to follow

Choose a report

Controls for this report

Official standings exactly as the WCA recorded them.

Results — 3x3x3 Cube, Final

12 competitors
#
1United States flagKennan LeJeune7.198.629.898.537.19DNF7.44
2United States flagChristopher Olson7.728.718.329.927.727.8810.24
3United States flagDavid Nguyen8.099.158.599.478.099.3910.84
4United States flagKevin Hays6.859.546.8511.089.618.9110.11
5United States flagJonah Crosby8.409.639.0811.0710.149.688.40
6United States flagMelissa Su8.569.7910.139.1910.048.5611.36
7United States flagJordan Mosakowski8.9410.0910.739.9912.128.949.56
8United States flagEric Zhao9.1611.1712.819.699.1611.0119.01
9United States flagCale Schoon10.4711.6017.2513.4610.5810.4710.76
10United States flagLogan McGraw10.7412.2412.4414.0211.6612.6310.74
11United States flagTyler Robinson10.6412.2711.2615.0612.4910.6413.07
12United States flagJoshua Beck9.5412.5413.4712.949.5411.2216.01

Placement, best single and official average with every attempt in order. Best and worst counting solves are marked. DNF and DNS are never treated as times.