SC.app
Competitions

Metro Speedcubing Open 2016

Sign in to follow
Results
May 28, 2016 – May 29, 2016[SM San Mateo](https://www.facebook.com/SMCitySanMateo/) · San Mateo, Rizal, PH104 people13 events

Choose a report

Controls for this report

Official standings exactly as the WCA recorded them.

Results — 3x3x3 Cube, Final

12 competitors
#
1Philippines flagArnold Christian Reyes8.6210.2510.4611.759.8910.398.62
2Philippines flagMoses Elijah San Pascual9.6010.569.6010.2611.3612.5910.05
3Philippines flagSimon Lim (林少秋)8.3110.758.3112.0510.7713.689.42
4Philippines flagJohn Carlo Magallon7.7210.847.7212.1410.9416.289.43
5Philippines flagRobbie Villarica7.3110.857.3113.2111.8710.6510.04
6Philippines flagLorenzo Bonoan9.0010.9811.3810.3613.2511.209.00
7Philippines flagStephen Christopher Suba11.2211.8411.7512.5211.2712.5011.22
8Philippines flagGiann Dominic Manalo9.2112.889.2113.6113.5912.8812.17
9Philippines flagJohn Edison Ubaldo (ᜇ᜔ᜌᜓ︀ᜈ᜔ ᜁᜇᜒᜐᜓ︀ᜈ᜔ ᜂᜊᜎ᜔ᜇᜓ︀)11.3013.1214.0611.8411.3014.1713.45
10Philippines flagErnesto Camus Jr.12.7913.3712.8113.2214.0714.7512.79
11Philippines flagYuji Yoshida13.4215.4213.4213.7716.9615.8516.64
12Philippines flagJolo Endona11.1823.7812.96DNF12.6211.1845.77

Placement, best single and official average with every attempt in order. Best and worst counting solves are marked. DNF and DNS are never treated as times.